View Profile

Details

First Name

Nadija

Last Name

Bajrami

Nickname

nb1982

Birth date

1982-04-01

Gender

Female

Country

Ireland

City

Dublin

State/Province

County Dublin

Biography

Biography

French by birth, I have lived in Scotland for years and have travelled the world. I have been living in Dublin since 2017 and I absolutely love it.

I have an international trade, business management and corporate background and even though I have been enjoying that path for years, I have always known that I wanted to do something to help people take full control of their life, achieve their goals, go above and beyond and just be the best version of themselves.

I hold a double diploma in Hypnotherapy and Mind Coaching and have been fully trained in Dublin, Ireland, by Susan Wallace from Hypnotherapy Business Academy. I have also been fully trained in online therapy.

I am also a GHR and CNHC registered and accredited practitioner for Hypnotherapy, and a psychic-medium.

And through my own style of hypnotherapy, mind coaching and mediumistic skills, I do my utmost to help people take full control of their life, grow, find their own path and get the life they desire and deserve – as no challenge is too big for their mind!

All the best and look forward to talking to you!

Nadija Bajrami